TITOLI INTERNAZIONALI DEI GIOCATORI ASIGC

(in corsivo i giocatori non più in attività)



GRANDI MAESTRI

Giuseppe PEZZICA 2014
Claudio CESETTI 2010
Eros RICCIO 2010
Sante GIULIANI 2005
Elio VASSIA 2005
Bela TOTH 2004
Gabriel CARDELLI 2002
Ettore D'ADAMO 2002
Massimo DE BLASIO 2001
Claudio CASABONA 2000
Fabio FINOCCHIARO 1999
Maurizio TIRABASSI 1999
Angelo PELUSO 1998
Alberto ZANETTI 1997
Vittorio PICCARDO  (1933 - 2012) 2001
Mario NAPOLITANO  (1910 - 1995) 1959



GRANDI MAESTRI FEMMINILI

Laura PIAZZA 2008
Luz Marina TINJACA' 2006
Alessandra RIEGLER 2005



SENIOR INTERNATIONAL MASTER (S.I.M.)

Alberto GUECI 2013
Giorgio BAIOCCHI 2010
Alberto BENZONI 2010
Gianluca CREMASCO 2010
Giorgio GEROLA 2010
Mauro PETROLO 2009
Pierangelo TURATI 2009
Vincenzo DELL'ISOLA 2007
Alberto DOSI 2007
Giuseppe PEZZICA 2007
Giuseppe POLI 2007
Vincenzo REZZUTI 2007
Mario BELLEGOTTI 2006
Mario VERSILI 2006
Stefano MONCHER 2005
Livio OLIVOTTO 2004
Mattia Mario BOCCIA 2003
Enrico BORRONI 2003
Nicola LATRONICO 2003
Michele Benedetto RINESI 2003
Giorgio RUGGERI LADERCHI 2003
Adolfo SONZOGNO 2003
Francesco TOSI 2003
Pietro CIMMINO 2002
Ugo FREMIOTTI 2002
Giuseppe SIVIERO 2002
Fausto CALANDRI 2001
Giampietro CALZOLARI 2001
Maurizio SAMPIERI 2001
Fulvio CILENTO 2000
Giorgio Luigi GRASSO 2000
Giuseppe TOSCANO 2000
Giampiero DAVID 1999
Claudio GATTO 1999



MAESTRI INTERNAZIONALI FEMMINILI

Francesca CAPUANO 2008
Caterina SAVIANO 2008
Maria Angela FONIO 2002
Alda GRANATELLI 1991



MAESTRI INTERNAZIONALI

Andrea MANZO 2016
Alfredo SAVOCA 2015
Costantino DELIZIA 2015
Gaetano LAGHETTI 2015
Piero ALDERISIO 2013
Augusto W. CICIOTTI 2013
Vito DE BARI 2013
Roberto CERRATO 2012
Mauro VOLIANI 2012
Fernando Enrique EVEN 2011
Alberto GUECI 2011
Rosario AMICO 2010
Marco CATTANI 2007
Secondo GENGA 2007
Enzo RAFFAELE 2006
Alessandra RIEGLER 2005
Lorenzo CASTELLANO 2005
Aniello TUCCI 2004
Antonio PIASINI 2002
Giuseppe ARMANI 2001
Alfredo LUPO 2001
Lucio MAURO 2001
Carmelo COCO 2000
Gaetano QUATTROCCHI 2000
Biagio BASCETTA 1999
Guido BRESADOLA 1999
Giuliano BUCCIARDINI 1999
Antonio DIBLIO 1999
Fabio FRILLI 1999
Gianfranco JODICE 1999
Marco PACCHIARINI 1999
Samuele Tullio PIZZUTO 1999
Silvio TARANTINO 1999
Giacomo BERTINO 1998
Alberto COLOMBO 1998
Flavio PAVONI 1998
Michele PETRILLO 1998
Davide POSCENTE 1998
Valerio CONTI 1997
Alfio SCUDERI 1997
Vittorio ZANETTI 1994
Marco VENTURINO 1990
Antonio PIPITONE 1988
Giancarlo DE LORENZO  (1940 - 2005) 2003
Giancarlo SANTORO  (1924 - 2005) 1986
Giorgio PORRECA  (1927 - 1988) 1975



ARBITRI INTERNAZIONALI

Giorgio RUGGERI LADERCHI 2008
Rubens BATTISTINI 2002
Marco CARESSA 2001
Guido BRESADOLA 1999
Leonardo MADONIA 1998
Gianni MASTROJENI 1992
Gian-Maria TANI 1982
Michele BARBARO (? - 1995) 1982