Tornei KO postali

(In caso di eliminazione per patta possibile ripetere l'iscrizione e rientrare dal round raggiunto)

7 round

Vincitore

70001  Cremasco Gianluca  Boccia Mattia Mario

-

eliminati

6 round

Vincitore

60006  Gambardella Gerardo  Montella Salvatore

0 - 1

Montella S.
60005  Perini Giampaolo  Montella Salvatore

-

eliminati
60004  Ranieri Federico  Cremasco Gianluca

0 - 1

Cremasco G.
60003  Costanzo Carlo  Cremasco Gianluca

-

eliminati
60002  Cremasco Gianluca  Costanzo Carlo

  -

eliminati
60001  Boccia Mattia Mario  Rossano Marco

1 - 0

Boccia M. M.

5 round

.

50015  Tozzi Tullio  Perini Giampaolo

0 - 1

Perini G.
50014  Tozzi Tullio  Gambardella Gerardo 0 - 1 Gambardella G.
50013  Perini Giampaolo  Tozzi Tullio

-

eliminati
50012  Friselle Mirco  Tozzi Tullio

-

eliminati
50011  Perini Giampaolo  Montella Salvatore

0 - 1

Montella S

4 round

-

40034  Oldrati Pietro  Litigio Sandro 0 - 1 Litigio S.
40033  Gambardella Gerardo  Tozzi Tullio 1 - 0 Gambardella G.
40032  Tozzi Tullio  Gambardella Gerardo 1 - 0 Tozzi T.
40031  Nitti Francesco  Friselle Mirco 0 - 1 Friselle M.
40030  Tempestini Alessandro  Tozzi Tullio 0 - 1 Tozzi T.
40029  Mauro Lucio  Tozzi Tullio - eliminati
40028  Friselle Mirco  Tozzi Tullio - eliminati
40027  Tozzi Tullio  Biocca Mauro 1 - 0 Tozzi T.

3 round

.

30108  Adinolfi Alfredo  Benedettini Enrico

-

eliminati

30107  Benedettini Enrico  Litigio Sandro

-

eliminati

30106  Litigio Sandro  Frizza Silvano

0 - 1

Frizza S.

30105  Di Pietro Rosario  Ballarani Piero

0 - 1

Ballarani P.

30104  Cesaro Michele  Perini Giampaolo

0 - 1

Perini G.

30103  Frizza Silvano  Ballarani Piero

-

eliminati

30102  Perini Giampaolo  Castellano Alfonso

-

eliminati

30101  Benedettini Enrico  Palladino Mario

. -

eliminati

30100  Tricerri Pierino  Ballarani Piero

.0 - 1

Ballarani P.

30099  Palladino Mario  Frizza Silvano

. -

eliminati

30098  Frizza Silvano  Litigio Sandro

0 - 1

Litigio S.

30097  Gambardella Gerardo  Oldrati Pietro

0 - 1

Oldrati P.

30096  Bastianelli Giancarlo  Frizza Silvano

-

eliminati

30095  Oldrati Pietro  Perini Giampaolo

0 - 1

Perini G.

2 round

.

20246  Cortigiani Mario  Frizza Sivano 0 - 1 Frizza S.
20245  Brusiani Angelo  Casella Carlo 1 - 0 Brusiani A.
20244  Parente Massimo  Brusiani Angelo 0 - 1 Brusiani A.
20243  Tripaglia Demo  Casella Carlo 0 - 1 Casella C.
20242  Casella Carlo  Tripaglia Demo 1 - 0 Casella C.
20241  Ghinelli Alberto  Casella Carlo 0 - 0 eliminati
20240  Maiorano Raffaele  Adinolfi Alfredo 0 - 1 Adinolfi A.
20239  Adabbo Giovanna  Litigio Sandro 0 - 1 Litigio S.
20238  Tripaglia Demo  Adinolfi Alfredo 0 - 1 Adinolfi A.
20237  Viviani Enrico  Adinolfi Alfredo 0 - 1 Adinolfi A.
20236  Tripaglia Demo  Di Pietro Rosario 0 - 1 Di Pietro R.
20235  Evangelisti Massimo  Perini Giampaolo 0 - 1 Perini G.
20234  Peruccio Valerio  Cornacchini Gabriele

0 - 0

eliminati
20233  Biocca Mauro  Benedettini Enrico

0 - 1

Benedettini E.
20232  Ballarani Piero  Benedettini Enrico

1 - 0

Ballarani P.
20231  Vassallo Raffaele  Cesaro Michele 0 - 1 Cesaro M.
20230  Benedettini Enrico  Di Pietro Rosario

1 - 0

Benedettini E.
20229  Palladino Mario.  Di Pietro Rosario

1 - 0

Palladino M.
20228  Di Pietro Rosario  Castellano Alfonso 0 - 1 Castellano A.
20227  Perini Giampaolo  Vassallo Raffaele 1 - 0. Perini G.
20226  Ballarani Piero  Biocca Mauro 1 - 0. Ballarani P.
20225  Tricerri Pierino  Vassallo Raffaele 1 - 0. Tricerri P.
20224  Di Pietro Rosario  Palladino Mario

0 - 1

Palladino M.

1 round

.

10537  Frizza Silvano  Ghisi Stefano 1 - 0. Frizza S.
10536  Arlenghi Piero  Parente Massimo 1 - 0. Arlenghi P.
10535  Scalia Giuseppe  Arlenghi Piero 0 - 1 Arlenghi P.
10534  Frizza Silvano  Tripaglia Demo 1 - 0. Frizza S.
10533  Tripaglia Demo  Scalia Giuseppe 0 - 1 Scalia G.
10532  Cortigiani Mario  Tripaglia Demo 1 - 0. Cortigiani M.
10531  Casella Carlo  Evangelisti Massimo 1 - 0. Casella C.
10530  Parente Massimo  Brescia Andrea 1 - 0. Parente M.
10529  Oldrati Pietro  Andreani Carlo 0 - 1 Andreani P.
10528  Brusiani Angelo  Brescia Andrea 1 - 0. Brusiani A.
10527  Tripaglia Demo  Brusiani Angelo 0 - 1 Brusiani A.
10526  Brusiani Angelo  Di Pietro Rosario 1 - 0. Brusiani A.
10525  Tripaglia Demo  Casella Carlo 0 - 1 Casella C.
10524  Casella Carlo  Tripaglia Demo 1 - 0 Casella C.
10523  Tripaglia Demo  Oldrati Pietro 0 - 1 Oldrati P.
10522  Di Pietro Rosario  Oldrati Pietro 0 - 0.

eliminati

10521  Tripaglia Demo  Casella Carlo 0 - 1 Casella C.
10520  Cesaro Michele  Maes Jacques

. -

eliminati

10519  Tripaglia Demo  Balosetti Davide 0 - 1 Balosetti D.
10518  Evangelisti Massimo  Tripaglia Demo 0 - 1 Tripaglia D.
10517  Tripaglia Demo  Ghinelli Alberto 0 - 1 Ghinelli A.
10516  Adabbo Giovanna  Pivirotto Filiberto 1 - 0 Adabbo G.
10515  Evangelisti Massimo  Tripaglia Demo 0 - 1 Tripaglia D.
10514  Tripaglia Demo  Pivirotto Filiberto 1 - 0 Tripaglia D.
10513  Tripaglia Demo  Adinolfi Alfredo 0 - 1 Adinolfi A.
10512  Maiorano Raffaele  Di Pietro Rosario 1 - 0 Maiorano R.
10511  Adinolfi Alfredo  Di Pietro Rosario 1 - 0 Adinolfi A.
10510  Cornacchini Gabriele  Tripaglia Demo 1 - 0 Cornacchini G.
10509  Evangelisti Massimo  Viviani Enrico 0 - 1 Viviani E.
10508  Benedettini Enrico  Tripaglia Demo 1 - 0 Benedettini E.
10507  Evangelisti Massimo  Lanzani Paolo 1 - 0 Evangelisti M.
10506  Adinolfi Alfredo  Tripaglia Demo 1 - 0 Adinolfi A.

..

Tornei Postali

 www.asigc.it 

Settembre 2014